Champions Tour Online

ChT Duo Dancesport Online Contest 2020

Ranking by Category:

Duo Latin Under 8

PlaceNameCountry
1.Elisabeth Malik & Alexander AmvrosovAustria
2.Prokhor Scherbyna & Melaniia BerestovskaUkraine
3.Nicholas Kartashov & Sophia KartashovUSA
4.Pavels Samuilovs & Ksenija SamuilovaLatvia
5-6.Viktoriya Ilina & Polina PalshinaRussia
5-6.Aleksandrs Mescerskihs & Nikole UmanskaLatvia
7.Alexandra Trushina & Victor VidchenkoRussia

Duo Latin Under 13

PlaceNameCountry
1.Mikhail Vorona & Sofia EfreminaUkraine
2.Maximilian Sannikov & Eva PronskayaRussia
3.Mac Joxelle S. Gonzaga & Julvia Mae D. SabellaPhilippines
4.Daniil Yurchenko & Olha HromovaUkraine
5-6.Maxim Zotov & Daria PotapovaRussia
5-6.Matei Răzmeriță & Ana RăzmerițăMoldova
7.Silvana Genovese & Federica RubinoItaly
8.Diana Ukharska & Veronika StorozhenkoUkraine
9.Taras Shubraviy & Sofia RechenskayaUkraine
10.Aiden Jun Han Tan & Hazel Tan Kah YenMalaysia
11.Alexandra Bularga & Daniela LapovokUSA
12.Rolands Volodins & Lola VolodinaLatvia
13.Dmitriy Smirnov & Ivanna HodyachayaRussia
14.Lev Morgan & Bethlehem FisehayeUSA

Duo Latin Under 16

PlaceNameCountry
1.Dmitriy Starodubov & Varvara VertikhinaRussia
2.Kassandra C. Polego & Francen Vine L. CorderoPhilippines
3.Ginevra Gribaudo & Alice LambertaItaly
4-5.Nikita Buga & Nadya BalțatuMoldova
4-5.Taras Shubraviy & Sofia RechenskayaUkraine
6-7.Anastasiia Annenkova & Riana OsipovaRussia
6-7.Eva Pan & Fanny InfanteSpain
8.Anthony Kanev & Katherina KanevUSA
9.JORDI CODINACHS & FANNY INFANTESPAIN
10.Silvana Genovese & Federica RubinoItaly
11.JORDI CODINACHS & EVA PANSPAIN
12.Rolands Sumeiko & Paula SumeikoLatvia

Duo Latin Under 21

PlaceNameCountry
1.Stefano Masin & Miriam PerezItaly
2.Eric Kuznetsov & Isabelle FeldmanUSA
3.Elisa Sorrentino & Gabriele ParisiItaly
4.Sofiya Zakharova & Alina GavrilkoRussia
5.Nikolay Morgan & Lyubov MorganUSA

Duo Latin Adult I

PlaceNameCountry
1.Ekaterina Farutina & Alexandr AlkinRussia
2.Christopher June Obaub & Mark John LagrimosaPhilippines
3.Vladislav Matyugin & Daria SopnevaRussia

Duo Latin Adult II Over 35

PlaceNameCountry
1.Sabrina Mancin & Francesca GenchiItaly
2-3.Alexandra Chernyakhovich & Valentin ChernyakhovichRussia
2-3.Galina Novopashina & Yuri NovopashinRussia

Duo Standard Under 8

PlaceNameCountry
1.Prokhor Scherbyna & Melaniia BerestovskaUkraine
2.Nicholas Kartashov & Sophia KartashovUSA
3-4.Viktoriya Ilina & Polina PalshinaRussia
3-4.Pavels Samuilovs & Ksenija SamuilovaLatvia
5.Elisabeth Malik & Alexander AmvrosovAustria
6.Alexandra Trushina & Victor VidchenkoRussia

Duo Standard Under 13

PlaceNameCountry
1.Matei Răzmeriță & Ana RăzmerițăMoldova
2.Karlis Bluzmanis & Marta FilimonovaLatvia
3.Daniil Yurchenko & Olha HromovaUkraine
4.Mikhail Vorona & Sofia EfreminaUkraine
5.Dmitriy Smirnov & Ivanna HodyachayaRussia
6.Rolands Volodins & Lola VolodinaLatvia

Duo Standard Under 16

PlaceNameCountry
1.Anthony Kanev & Katherina KanevUSA

Duo Standard Under 21

PlaceNameCountry
1.Sofiya Zakharova & Alina GavrilkoRussia

Duo Standard Adult I

PlaceNameCountry
1.JUNICHI KOBAYASHI & MAI KOBAYASHIJAPAN

Duo Standard Adult II Over 35

PlaceNameCountry
1.Xingmin Lu & Katerina LuUSA
2.YoYo Chan & June ChanHong Kong
3.Frank Helbig & Vera Zuleger-HelbigGermany
4.Bohdan Shulika & Nadiia PotasUkraine
5.Galina Novopashina & Yuri NovopashinRussia
6.Volodymyr Mamrosenko & Nataliia IvanchenkoUkraine

Duo Caribbean Under 10

PlaceNameCountry
1.Giulia Fabbri & Giulia ContiItaly
2.Rachele Bertolini & Emma VierucciItaly

Duo Caribbean Under 18

PlaceNameCountry
1.Davide Matrone & Alessia LoriItaly
2.Rachele Bertolini & Mikela EleziItaly
3.Sofiia Lysikova & Ilary SufferItaly
4.Asia Felici & Vanessa SturliItaly

Duo Caribbean Adults

PlaceNameCountry
1.Alessandro Pegollo & Francesca DonatiItaly

ID:

User Panel

$114.95 Login